ZHONGSHAN PAKTAT MACHINERY MANUFACTURE CO., LTD
+86 760-86500833
/
/
  • Product Name
  • Product Keyword
  • Product Model
  • Product Summary
  • Product Description
  • Multi Field Search
You are here: Home » Products » C-Frame Hydraulic Press » HSP-25
Share to:

HSP-25

HSP series hydraulic press is suitable for sheet metal pressing, stamping, forming, shallow-drawing, bearing press-fitting and other process.
This series hydraulic press has the advantages of small size, big power, high precision, easy to operat, high production efficiency, is the ideal equipment in hardware industry.

Quantity:
  • HSP-25
  • Paktat

product description

<

HSP Series Hydraulic Punch Press Technical Parameters
 Item
Units
 Specification
HSP 10HSP 20HSP 50HSP 80HSP 100
 Nominal ForceTonf10205080100
 Slider Strokemm125125125150150
Worktable Height from Groundmm650650700700700
 Opening Heightmm280280320400400

Slider Speed
Fast Downwardmm/s100150120120120
Pressingmm/s40201065
Returnmm/s10012090100100
Worktable Size L.Rmm400450520600600
 F.Bmm350400430450450
System PressureMpa1216212121
Motor Power KW335.55.55.5

Overall Dimension 
 L.Rmm650710750850900
 F.Bmm800950102010201100
 Heightmm18001950203021002200
 WeightKg13001600270040005000
Note: 1. Technical parameters are subject to change without notice; 2. HSP Series with ejector.


Zhongshan Wanda Mechanical Automation Technology Co., Ltd.
Zhongshan Paktat Machinery Manufacture Co., Ltd.

Quick Links

Contact Us

Add:  148th Banfu North Road, Banfu, Zhongshan, Guangdong, China
Zip code: 528459
Tel:  0760-86500833
Fax:  0760-86500387
Email:  amandahwang@zsbdjq.com
 
Copyright  2018 Zhongshan Paktat Machinery Manufacture Co., Ltd.  site map